Connexion  

   

Calendrier  

   

Qui est en ligne  

Nous avons 40 invités et aucun membre en ligne

   

Statistiques  

Visiteurs
121
Articles
600
Compteur d'affichages des articles
938067
   

 

 

 

 

Tableau SD ( 18 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1PlantéEmelineUSLB00451330
2AmramSolèneCPB6731775
3GOULHENSoizicREC6645001
4NOELFaustineREC496841
5CHAUVINDorianeREC6878890
6chedmaileliseCPB663245
7RecueroMelanieDBBN06542482
8EMERYLauraSJB6814430
9LE BERREMARJORYCPB7083852
10GOMEZFANNYMB06957932
11DURANDBERENGEREMB06957925
12MAGUETENORACPB6459913
13VOIDICMargotLVE07122593
14L'hermitteFannySJB6787596
15JulienAurélieFIB414167
16JOLLYgaelleCPB07024765
17LEBARGYMarionUSM06993408
18GUERYMarion USM00425969
Tableau SH ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1KITAREdiBAD1706691256
2BARONNICOLASCPB6805839
3BertonnièreElieBCQ2207045336
4WRGHTPeterCPB06577049
5LOUINDavidCPB6818611
6GALZINXavierREC569241
7L'HERMITESébastienREC7083770
8GERNIGONFABIENBADNC00527968
9PinotLaurentCPB00379759
10BERTRANDJean-BaptisteREC341457
11PENINAXELFIB06816410
12DelgaRémyBCB6703823
13GeslinGuillaumeSJB6580695
14ColletStéphaneSJB280691
15DaumasGérardSJB525924
16SoukhotineYvanSJB1587
17JOUANThomasOBC06852382
18PoperenVictorOCC6707255
19LESOUEFSimonOBC06620492
20BouletRomainOCC516324
21BOULAYSTEPHANEASLB25772
22LAVENUAlexandreREC6808561
23JérômeMenesguenOCC7061200
24HoueixAurélienOCC7061201
25CHAPERONJérémieREC06522391
26OGERAdrienLVE6961546
27LamarqueGuillaumeREC06664882
28DORNADICMickaelUSC6900263
29le lanjean michelJASS7793
30PHILIPPOTChristopheFIB06862467
31SABASRomaricREC6952497
32MERCIERRaphaëlBCSH00514381
33chauvinbrunoNAC15212
34FEUVRIERArthurREC6717639
35HUARDThomasFIB06464673
36HuartMathéoBJB06902748
Tableau MX ( 28 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1OMNESYaneCPB6459914
1ORYPascalUSV514258
2BeucherSebastienUSM6846555
2PerrinJessica USM6837979
3VaillantElodieCPB06997553
3BonnetThéoCPB06505022
4CHABÉAntoinette CPB06593241
4BlazeixRomainCPB06903081
5LambertEmilieCPB7059127
5MénardCyrilRUC6738743
6FoulquierRomainALB360199
6RoyéCaroleALB213466
7CHUATVictoriaREC6816420
7MASSARDNicolasREC485406
8FOUCHER AmandineOCC6498843
8HAYAUSamuelOCC6752784
9REMYArnaudUSV6886348
9TORTELLIERAnaïsUSV06700323
10DUFEUSoniaACV06612885
10Maizonnette Thierry ACV00315077
11AramelMarineBN4406699216
11AlvarezMaximeBN4400461290
12NICOLASSolennASV6944908
12CADICKevinASV7046175
13Lair AnnickBJB06540074
13Huart DavidBJB06704194
14GuiochristelleCJF289989
14SalmonChristopheUSC504491
15GuilloJessyUSM07125162
15Le VellyVéroniqueCPB00294649
16MARIEMélineBN446588105
16LABAGNARALoïcBN447018328
17MOUAZANSylvainUSLB6577232
17GARREAUMyriamFIB6707298
18BATARDAntoineASPS510753
18MORLIERSophieFIB345924
19GUILLOTYunaUSL06747092
19BODINGrégoireFIB06726838
20RichierBrunoCPB06753957
20TintillierMathildeCPB06753850
21Maignan SandrineVE07056034
21LesageJean-FélixVE07012249
22BOURLIGUEUXGwennCPB6650243
22POUPLARDLaurentCPB287546
23HAUTBOISalanESP06997763
23FOURNIERDaphnéCPB07091445
24BARBRONCaroleREC6474389
24LESAICHERRESamuelREC6629029
25DecatheaugrueKevinCBCO00335120
25ProdhommeAnne-LaureCBCO06933623
26AllenouAnthonyPBC2206568451
26MoreauAnaelPBC2206934902
27ChauJean francoisPBC2206827185
27EpiventAgathePBC2206834553
28LerayMaëlysBCBB6646699
28GoupilSamuelFIB00408940
Tableau DD ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1LE PROVOSTAdelineREC6804187
1FLOURIOTManonBCG569485
2GarçonmadennCPB355643
2VaillantElodieCPB6997553
3OmnesYaneCPB06459914
3CorreGeneviève SJB00115516
4DEVREDLouSJB6694952
4GUILLOTYunaUSL6747092
5MARTINBénédicteSJB6964132
5EMERYLauraSJB6814430
6GOMEZFANNYMB06957932
6DURANDBERENGEREMB06957925
7LambertEmilieCPB7059127
7PhilippeMurielSJB06964153
8KELLERVirginieCSB06509881
8BOURLIGUEUXGwennaigCPB06650243
9NOELFaustineREC496841
9GARREAUMyriamFIB6707298
10GUIOChristelleCJF289989
10GAUTHIERMeguaneCJF6887663
11MAGUETEnoraCPB6459913
11ChabéAntoinetteCPB06593241
12BOURGEAISFlorianeBDLBC06533900
12ANGELLIAUMEMarineAPB336864
13PainLudivine JASS06893153
13HamelNathalie JASS00222186
14JOLLYGaelleCPB07024765
14MAHIEUMarineFVCN07004280
15ChalmelMarineASG06678048
15FrerouGaëlleASG06732591
16QueffelecMarieFIB00355894
16PhilippeFannyFIB06471022
17CallemardOcéaneSJB6548934
17martineva michaëlaSJB6964144
18MorlierSophieFIB345924
18KijakEwaFIB00493260
Tableau DH ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1KITAREdiBAD1706691256
1OlivierVigouroux USV00517694
2BARONNICOLASCPB6805839
2BONNETTHEOCPB6505022
3OLIVIERThomasCPB06814399
3BLAZEIXRomainCPB06903081
4LOUINDavidCPB6818611
4HuuTriCPB572623
5pinotlaurentCPB00379759
5carogwénoléCPB00514374
6GOURDANCYRILGLS06968248
6REMAUDFRANCYBASL06891048
7FALIGOTMANUELAOBD504741
7LAMARQUEGUILLAUMEREC6664882
8ALAGAEDIWalidREC6923650
8DESMIERGuillaumeREC6761630
9OURYJulienCLTO6690363
9GALZINXavierREC569241
10HUARDThomasFIB06464673
10HERCOUETMickaelFIB06883820
11morandguillaumeOBC00020723
11jouanthomas OBC6852382
12DUBARGillesNOS06924820
12SETYA GROHOBudijonoNOS06944837
13POUPLARDLaurentCPB287546
13BOUSSACThierryCPB6640360
14CADICKevinASV7046175
14REMYArnaudUSV6886348
15MouazanSylvainUSLB6577232
15BotrelAntoineUSLB277430
16PoperenVictorOCC6707255
16HayauSamuelOCC6752784
17LE PRIOLANTHONYCJF6726883
17PIETRACQUACEDRICCJF6943869
18ColletStéphaneSJB280691
18BRUNETPierreSJB373733
19CHEVALIERPierreSJB6689134
19HELIGOINJohannSJB243510
20CAROFFBAPTISTEASR07027402
20MARTINSAMUELOCC06952613
21GauvritChristopheALRB06912621
21MainguyMaximeALRB06966389
22LOUVETROMAINCPB06731484
22PRUD'HOMMELEOCPB06720826
23FORGEOUXRomainASR06778540
23LEMEUNIERTonyASR00543340
24gouyaraphaelASR00425904
24nivetcarlASR00285068
25HavetAnthonyCPB07111513
25JégoAntoineCPB6938074
26bodinGrégoireFIB06726838
26MallardMathieuVBR06634871
27FORGEOUXQuentinASR06778216
27ALLARDPierreASR06778229
28ROUGERJosselinAPB6840688
28DUCLOSValentinAPB07010317
29neveubrunoLVE259682
29neveualexisLVE287182
30LiardGuillaumeFIB06512224
30MacéKévinFIB06813484
31BOUTEILLERMarcUSC6900286
31HOULLIERJulienFIB06794300
32DERENNEJACKYBCQ2206542811
32PRIOURCLEMENTBCQ2206916681
33JusteClémentCPB00499391
33MorinCédricASTBAD07083853
34MenezThiebaultUSV537712
34RibeyrolLaurentUSV451413
35blingaetanMBC06997432
35tardifantoineUSSGBAD07107438
36HAUTBOISAlanESP06997763
36LAMBDuncanCPB06502756




 

 

   
© ALLROUNDER