Connexion  

   

Calendrier  

   

Qui est en ligne  

Nous avons 80 invités et aucun membre en ligne

   

Statistiques  

Visiteurs
192
Articles
614
Compteur d'affichages des articles
963363
   

 Recherche partenaire

DH :

- Edi Kitar

- Stéphane Collet

DD :

- Emilie Lambert

DM

 - Emilie Lambert

 

 

 

 

Tableau SD ( 27 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1AMRAMSolèneCPB6731775
2FontaineMathildeCPB7091447
3chedmailéliseCPB06692386
4DROFFGaëlleSJB6509805
5LE BERREMARJORYCPB7083852
6HUETRozennCPB07063832
Tableau SH ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1BLAZEIXRomainCPB6903081
2GERNIGONFABIENBADNC00527968
3KitarEdiBAD1706691256
4HERVECHRISTOPHECPB13795
5FlaquiereGregoryCPB07152566
6BOUSSACThierryCPB06640360
7BOULAYSTEPHANEASLB0025772
8WRIGHTPeterCPB06577049
9BerhaultAymericFIB06465521
10colletstéphaneSJB280691
11hipeauvivienSJB136445
12depaulisFabriceSJB7980
13daumasgérardSJB525924
14THIBAUDEAULouisASLB06648470
15GALZINXavierREC569241
16MARTEAUFabienUSNC6878958
17SimonotCorentinCPS10322324
18DELHAYEVINCENTFIB0414165
19TROUSLARDjean_pierreCPB00121821
Tableau MX ( 27 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1BodinGrégoireFIB06726838
1DauphinfannyFIB07027392
2BaronNicolasCPB6805839
2GarçonMadennCPB00355643
3OmnèsYaneCPB6459914
3LouinDavidCPB6818611
4VaillantElodieCPB06997553
4BonnetThéoCPB06505022
5MorinCédricCPB07083853
5ThomasMorwenaCPB07152580
6CAMBREArnaudBCM06948941
6BOURASSarahPBC00220447
7TellierHugoJASS06852658
7GuillotYunaFIB06747092
Tableau DD ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1GarçonMadennCPB0355643
1FontaineMathildeCPB7091447
2FOUCHERAmandineCPB6498843
2OMNESYaneCPB06459914
3VaillantElodieCPB06997553
3ChedmailEliseCPB06692386
4KELLER VirginieCSB6509881
4MaguetEnoraCPB06459913
5LambertEmilieCPB07059127
5MahieuMarineFVCN07004280
Tableau DH ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1OLIVIERThomasCPB6814399
1BLAZEIXRomainCPB6903081
2KitarEdiBAD1706691256
2#En attente#De partenaire#
3LiardGuillaumeFIB06512224
3FautierMarcFIB06593227
4BodinGrégoireFIB06726838
4DELALANDEAntoineFIB00558802
5Baron NicolasCPB6805839
5BonnetThéoCPB6505022
6BELLISEMMANUELCPB06803514
6GAUTRINTHOMASCPB00262201
7LOUINDavidCPB6818611
7HERVEChristopheCPB13795
8colletstéphaneSJB280691
8#recherche#recherche#
9TellierHugoJASS06852658
9HelbertBenjaminBB00558233
10PUERTOLAS ThomasCJF06965043
10PIERTACQUACédricCJF06943869
11GALZINXavierREC569241
11GASCYannigREC6724055
12MEHATEMMANUELALRB06711759
12MASSONAYMERICACV06942538
13ALAGAEDIWalidREC6923650
13DESMIERGuillaumeREC6761630




 

 

   
© ALLROUNDER