Imprimer
Affichages : 11332

 Recherche partenaire :

 

 Stéphane Collet recherche un partenaire pour du DH.

 

 

 



Tableau SH ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1GODARDOwen06902772
2PenloupNicolas06987278
3GuillouTéoVitré06975565
4lebretcyrilleBETTON07206956
5LamarqueGuillaumeFIB06664882
6LintanfNicolasTrégor231385
7beaugendrestephaneVitré13765
8ClaveauLucasBrest482046
9Peinturier TomCPB06903071
10beaugendreantoineVitré07021489
11FEUVRIERARTHURPau06717639
12FlaquiereGregoryCPB07152566
13LYMickaelCPB07152583
14LEPLANOISOLIVIERSt Jacques00496323
15HeinrichFredericJavené-Billé06707253
16colletStéphaneSt Jacques280691
17DaumasGerardSt Jacques525924
18BoscherTheoRomagné06922548
19MaguetAurélienREC00416390
Tableau MX ( 28 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1REMYArnaudVern6886348
1CHAUSSEE-DUBEILLONCarineVern14325
2BELLISEmmanuelCPB06803514
2GASCAmelieCPB07152575
3OMNESYaneCPB6459914
3LOUINDavidCPB6818611
Tableau DD ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1LE RAYVALERIEUS Liffré332908
1BAUDYELISABETHUS Liffré 00293079
2PRIOUMélanieChateaubriant07090761
2PLANTARDCindyChateaubriant07301979
3DroffGaelleSt Jacques06509805
3BodinMélanieVern07024763
4MoreauKarinethorigné 07226927
4MoreauFannythorigné07226926
Tableau DH ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1CERISIERJeremyChateaubriant07213477
1MELKADavidChateaubriant07243928
2TatarevicAdisCPB00329505
2PeinturierTomCPB06903071
3FlaquiereGregoryCPB07152566
3LyMickaëlCPB07152583
4WRIGHTPeterCPB06577049
4BELLISEmmanuelCPB06803514
5THOMASOLIVIERCPB 06814399
5BLAZEIXRomainCPB06903081
6LEMEEFabrice Romillé07111520
6PHAM Thanh HuyCombourg07054338
7Hirel Philippe FIB0318569
7HercouetMickaelFIB06883820
8colletStéphaneSt Jacques280691
8RechercheRecherche00000000
9HeinrichFredericJavené-Billé06707253
9HuartMatheoFougères06902748