Connexion  

   

Calendrier  

   

Qui est en ligne  

Nous avons 20 invités et aucun membre en ligne

   

Statistiques  

Visiteurs
397
Articles
752
Compteur d'affichages des articles
1943637
   

 Recherche partenaire :

 

 

 

 

 



Tableau SH ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1GODARDOwen06902772
2PenloupNicolas06987278
3GuillouTéoVitré06975565
4lebretcyrilleBETTON07206956
5LamarqueGuillaumeFIB06664882
6LintanfNicolasTrégor231385
7beaugendrestephaneVitré13765
8ClaveauLucasBrest482046
9Peinturier TomCPB06903071
10beaugendreantoineVitré07021489
11FEUVRIERARTHURPau06717639
12FlaquiereGregoryCPB07152566
13LYMickaelCPB07152583
14LEPLANOISOLIVIERSt Jacques00496323
Tableau MX ( 28 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1REMYArnaudVern6886348
1CHAUSSEE-DUBEILLONCarineVern14325
Tableau DD ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1LE RAYVALERIEUS Liffré332908
1BAUDYELISABETHUS Liffré 00293079
2PRIOUMélanieChateaubriant07090761
2PLANTARDCindyChateaubriant07301979
Tableau DH ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1CERISIERJeremyChateaubriant07213477
1MELKADavidChateaubriant07243928
2TatarevicAdisCPB00329505
2PeinturierTomCPB06903071
3FlaquiereGregoryCPB07152566
3LyMickaëlCPB07152583
4WRIGHTPeterCPB06577049
4BELLISEmmanuelCPB06803514




 

 

   
© ALLROUNDER