Connexion  

   

Calendrier  

   

Qui est en ligne  

Nous avons 51 invités et aucun membre en ligne

   

Statistiques  

Visiteurs
209
Articles
630
Compteur d'affichages des articles
975580
   

 Recherche partenaire

DH : 

- Edi Kitar

- Stéphane Collet

 - Victor Poperen 

- Julien Tixier

 

 

 

Tableau SD ( 27 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1AMRAMSolèneCPB6731775
2FontaineMathildeCPB7091447
3chedmailéliseCPB06692386
4DROFFGaëlleSJB6509805
5LE BERREMARJORYCPB7083852
6HUETRozennCPB07063832
7LEBARGYMarionUSM06993408
8LEVAVASSEURCharlotteREC519661
9GRIMAULTFannyREC7053828
10BLINLoéliaBCPF06850669
11LAIRMarineBJB06750190
12FOUCHERAmandineCPB6498843
13JulienAurélieFIB414167
14GASCAmélieCPB07152575
15FREROUGaëlleASG06732591
16DebriffeJustineASOM06993394
17EmeryLauraSJB6814430
18JollygaelleCPB07024765
19Chalmel Marine ASG06678048
20COCHETmargotSCRBAD07099479
21RAOULalineUSMB6782788
22CHAUVINJulieASR06956797
23DREANAlexaneALBRUZ06790844
24CORVAISIEREmilieASG550742
Tableau SH ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1BLAZEIXRomainCPB6903081
2GERNIGONFABIENBADNC00527968
3KitarEdiBAD1706691256
4HERVECHRISTOPHECPB13795
5FlaquiereGregoryCPB07152566
6BOUSSACThierryCPB06640360
7BOULAYSTEPHANEASLB0025772
8WRIGHTPeterCPB06577049
9BerhaultAymericFIB06465521
10colletstéphaneSJB280691
11hipeauvivienSJB136445
12depaulisFabriceSJB7980
13daumasgérardSJB525924
14THIBAUDEAULouisASLB06648470
15GALZINXavierREC569241
16MARTEAUFabienUSNC6878958
17SimonotCorentinCPS10322324
18DELHAYEVINCENTFIB0414165
19QUEVAL PierreUSM06914903
20HOUEIXAurélienOCC7061201
21TamburiniFélixCFVV06522929
22BOULETRomain OCC516324
23SUONSananUSL06695027
24nguyenphi-layBCMB07148380
25LEQUEUXDenisCPB06467182
26TREBONLandryREC7007922
27JusteClémentCPB00499391
28CHAUVINBRUNONAC00015212
29bregermatthieuLVE06984852
30LAVENUAlexandreREC6808561
31Treverdy JohanOBC447147397
32MartinPierreOBC447024817
33L'HOMMEDamienBCPF06502797
34chotardsebastienASN6755454
35BICHONBenjaminLECLUB06660373
36MOREAULudovicREC468958
Liste d'attente
37ChagnotPierreBCTN06689713
38GODÉBenjaminBJB00517609
39TAILLARDATBriceACV06871449
40CHOPINPASCALASN315645
41DILISJEROMEALB06556518
42MENESGUENJérômeOCC7061200
43HUARDTristanREC6755595
44CottineauPierreCJF06919780
45PAPEFrançoisREC339517
46HUARDThomasFIB06464673
47BerthelotGwendalCVNBad06691102
48JaouenJulienSJB00558623
49FénéonJérômeBCPF07078166
Tableau MX ( 27 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1BodinGrégoireFIB06726838
1DauphinfannyFIB07027392
2BaronNicolasCPB6805839
2GarçonMadennCPB00355643
3OmnèsYaneCPB6459914
3LouinDavidCPB6818611
4VaillantElodieCPB06997553
4BonnetThéoCPB06505022
5MorinCédricCPB07083853
5ThomasMorwenaCPB07152580
6CAMBREArnaudBCM06948941
6BOURASSarahPBC00220447
7TellierHugoJASS06852658
7GuillotYunaFIB06747092
8REMYArnaudUSV6886348
8TRUQUETCorinneUSV06673347
9CAZEEPierreAOB00554284
9DufeuSoniaACV06612885
10LEDUCMickaelFIB6490868
10MOREAUSandrineABS916709503
11leducdidierSJB00379796
11GUYONLauraSJB416658
12LambDuncanCPB06502756
12HurelBénédicteCPB7114335
13OuarnierCharlineFIB06686138
13BALARDMathieuFIB00249623
14LAMBERTEmilieCPB07059127
14HUYNHHuu TriCPB572623
15poperen victorCPB06707255
15MaguetEnoraCPB06459913
16MASSONAYMERICACV06942538
16DUBREILCHLOEFIB07044443
17KellerVirginieCSB6509881
17LeclercSylvainCSB06884004
18MASSARDNicolasREC485406
18CHUATVictoriaREC6816420
19PUERTOLASThomasCJF06965043
19BARBETiphaineCJF06965053
20ARDOUI-LE BRASSimonJASS06670619
20PELLETANTJulietteJASS06893131
21EICHWALDNicolasUSGM06741915
21EICHWALDMYRIAMUSGM6741917
22MAHIEUMARINEFVCN07004280
22PICHARDPierreBCTN06566469
23WILLAMEColineFIB6826589
23DESBORDESLudovicFIB549910
24BienassisSandrineFIB06664889
24TristantFrédéricFIB00219840
25GUILLEMOTGaëlleBCA00348048
25PHILIPPOTChristopheFIB06862467
26LamarqueGuillaumeREC06664882
26Le ProvostAdelineREC6804187
27GUERYMarionUSM00425969
27DESEVEDAVYPierrickUSM06718677
Liste d'attente
28BodinMélanieUSV07024763
28MartyJulienSCR BAD07099492
29DANIONGwennaelSCRBAD7078999
29GENDROTAliciaSCRBAD7099468
30ROBERTAmélieCPB07067942
30PheChristianCPB537433
31GOUBINRémyBCTN06951398
31VOUILLON-BERRYamandineFLAME06991814
32GuérinEmilieUSLB06609020
32BotrelAntoineBCR277430
33RichierBrunoCPB06753957
33GallaisAlineCPB06611661
34EICHWALDPAULINEMBC6828899
34ROBERTFELIXOCM6530621
Tableau DD ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1GarçonMadennCPB0355643
1FontaineMathildeCPB7091447
2FOUCHERAmandineCPB6498843
2OMNESYaneCPB06459914
3VaillantElodieCPB06997553
3ChedmailEliseCPB06692386
4KELLER VirginieCSB6509881
4MaguetEnoraCPB06459913
5LambertEmilieCPB07059127
5MahieuMarineFVCN07004280
6LEBARGY Marion USM06993408
6NICOLASSolenn ASV06944908
7LEVAVASSEURCharlotteREC519661
7GRIMAULTFannySOM7053828
8EICHWALDMyriamUSGM6741917
8EICHWALDPAULINEMBC6828899
9GOUBETSYLVIEFIB00537642
9MONFORTLYDIEFIB00525340
10GUILLEMOTGaëlleBCA00348048
10BIENASSISSandrineFIB06664889
11CAHORELNoëlineCPB06613121
11CREACHClaireCSB06706597
12GASTARDLucieSCRBAD6567895
12GENDROTAliciaSCRBAD7099468
13PittiouSabrinaUSGM6637977
13ALLAIRELouiseMBC6731792
14ROBERTAMELIE7067942
14THOMASMORWENA7152580
15Gasc AmélieCPB07152575
15GrelaudAdelineCPB00488510
16Vannier LouiseASOM06464151
16DebriffeJustineACV06993394
17JollygaelleCPB07024765
17Gallais alineCPB06611661
18Frerou Gaëlle ASG06732591
18Chalmel Marine ASG06678048
19legaresKarineOCM07161668
19HenryElodieOCM06535705
Tableau DH ( 36 places)
Nom Prénom Club Licence
1OLIVIERThomasCPB6814399
1BLAZEIXRomainCPB6903081
2KitarEdiBAD1706691256
2#En attente#De partenaire#
3LiardGuillaumeFIB06512224
3FautierMarcFIB06593227
4BodinGrégoireFIB06726838
4DELALANDEAntoineFIB00558802
5Baron NicolasCPB6805839
5BonnetThéoCPB6505022
6BELLISEMMANUELCPB06803514
6GAUTRINTHOMASCPB00262201
7LOUINDavidCPB6818611
7HERVEChristopheCPB13795
8colletstéphaneSJB280691
8#recherche#recherche#
9TellierHugoJASS06852658
9HelbertBenjaminBB00558233
10PUERTOLAS ThomasCJF06965043
10PIERTACQUACédricCJF06943869
11MEHATEMMANUELALRB06711759
11MASSONAYMERICACV06942538
12ALAGAEDIWalidREC6923650
12DESMIERGuillaumeREC6761630
13DerenneJackyBCQ2206542811
13PriourClémentBCQ2206916681
14mahevoyannSJB06552418
14jaouenjulienSJB00558623
15ARDOUIN-LE BRASSimonJASS06670619
15POIRIERMathysELB06637951
16Queval PierreUSM06914902
16Desevedavy PierrickUSM06718677
17GUITTONLionelCPB06682971
17JEGOAntoineCPB06938074
18EICHWALDNicolasUSGM 06741915
18Robert Felix OCM6530621
19DuvalCharlesUSLB06689708
19RouchonJulienUSLB06769898
20MARTYJulienSCRBAD7099492
20DANIONGwennaelSCRBAD7078999
21HENNEUSEQuentinSCRBAD7145547
21BELJoanSCRBAD7099493
22RouxEmmanuelUSGM339633
22RouxAlexandreREC6462767
23CazéePierreASOM00554284
23TaillardatBriceACV06871449
24TatarevicAdisCPB00329505
24PoperenVictorCPB06707255
25pasquieranthonyCPB06580896
25richierbrunoCPB06753957
26GEMARDLudovicOCM07072647
26MOUREAUXFrançoisOCM07043970
27horvaisjean-alainUSSGBAD06658346
27CRESPELyannickCBSB07051941
28PHILIPPOTChristopheFIB06862467
28HAUBERTINJulesFIB06647450




 

 

   
© ALLROUNDER